Is Sherbet Gummi Ice Pops Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, LACTIC ACID, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, CANOLA) AND CARNAUBA LEAF WAX, COLOR (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, YELLOW #6, RED #40, YELLOW #5, BLUE #1)
Check Sherbet Gummi Ice Pops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sherbet Gummi Ice Pops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


