Is SHERBET, LIME Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, MILK, CORN SYRUP, CREAM, LIME PUREE (WATER, CITRUS PULP, CONCENTRATED LIME JUICE, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, FD&C BLUE NO. 1), STABILIZER (GUAR GUM, GRADE A WHEY SOLIDS, DEXTROSE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, POLYSORBATE 60), CITRIC ACID.
Check SHERBET, LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHERBET, LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


