Is SHERBET, LIME Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, MILK, CORN SYRUP, CREAM, LIME PUREE (WATER, CITRUS PULP, CONCENTRATED LIME JUICE, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, FD&C BLUE NO. 1), STABILIZER (GUAR GUM, GRADE A WHEY SOLIDS, DEXTROSE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, POLYSORBATE 60), CITRIC ACID.
Check SHERBET, LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHERBET, LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


