Is SHERBET, LIME Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, LIQUID SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, CREAM, LIME PUREE (WATER, CONCENTRATED LIME JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS), CITRIC ACID, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, SPIRULINA EXTRACT (COLOR), TURMERIC (COLOR).
Check SHERBET, LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHERBET, LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


