Is SHERBET, PINEAPPLE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK*, PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE, CITRIC ACID, LOCUST BEAN GUM, DEXTROSE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES*, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, PECTIN.

Check SHERBET, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking