Is SHERBET, RASPBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEY, BUTTERMILK, CREAM*, RASPBERRY PUREE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR, GUAR GUM, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, SPIRULINA EXTRACT COLOR.

Check SHERBET, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SHERBET, RASPBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go