Is SHERBET SHAKE, SOUR PATCH KIDS REDBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SHERBET (MILK, WATER, STRAWBERRY PUREE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NONFAT MILK, BUTTERMILK, SUGAR, CREAM, CITRIC ACID, CORN SYRUP, GUAR GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, AND RED 40).
Check SHERBET SHAKE, SOUR PATCH KIDS REDBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHERBET SHAKE, SOUR PATCH KIDS REDBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


