Is SHERBET TURBO TUBES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, CREAM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF WHEY, CITRIC ACID, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, GUAR GUM, DEXTROSE, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM SULFATE, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW #6, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check SHERBET TURBO TUBES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking