Is Sherpa Chai Unsweetened Chai Concentrate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tea* (Black Tea*, Cool Rocky mountain water), hand pressed peruvian ginger*, cinnamon*, cardamom*, black pepper*, cloves*, citric acid. *organic

Check Sherpa Chai Unsweetened Chai Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep