Is SHERRY SHALLOT VINAIGRETTE Soy Free?

Ingredients
EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SHERRY WINE VINEGAR, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, SHALLOT, DIJON MUSTARD (WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR AND WATER, #1 GRADE MUSTARD SEED, WATER, SALT, CHARDONNAY WINE, CITRIC ACID, ONION POWDER, TURMERIC, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR), SEASONED RICE VINEGAR (RICE VINEGAR, WATER, SUGAR, SALT), SUGAR, SALT, AND BLACK PEPPER.
Check SHERRY SHALLOT VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHERRY SHALLOT VINAIGRETTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Blush Wine - 12 Fl. Oz.
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Wish-Bone Wish-Bone Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing 15 Fl. Oz. Bottle
Ken's Steak House® Simply Vinaigrette Balsamic Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Newman's Own Dressing Balsamic Vinaigrette -- 16 fl oz
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


