Is SHERRY VINEGAR BALSAMIC GLAZE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHERRY VINEGAR, CONCENTRATE GRAPE MUST, EMULSIFIER XANTHAN GUM (E-415).

Check SHERRY VINEGAR BALSAMIC GLAZE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VinegaryTangyFruity
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping