Is She's The Sauce Honey Mustard Sweet & Oniony Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mustard* (distilled White Vinegar*, Filtered Water, Whole Mustard Seed*, Sea Salt, Turmeric*, Paprika*), Water, Honey*, Whey Protein Isolate, Inulin*, Monkfruit*, Rosemary Extract (rice Flour, Rosemary Extract), Dehydrated Onion*

Check She's The Sauce Honey Mustard Sweet & Oniony against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping