Is Shidohong / Huang Fei Hong Spicy Peanuts Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Peanuts (91%), Chili (2.0%), Soybean Oil, Salt, Spice, Flavour Enhancer (monosodium Glutamate), Antioxidant (307b Contains Peanuts
Check Shidohong / Huang Fei Hong Spicy Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shidohong / Huang Fei Hong Spicy Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad


