Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Shidohong / Huang Fei Hong Spicy Peanuts Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts (91%), Chili (2.0%), Soybean Oil, Salt, Spice, Flavour Enhancer (monosodium Glutamate), Antioxidant (307b Contains Peanuts

Check Shidohong / Huang Fei Hong Spicy Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad
Tree Nut Free? Shidohong / Huang Fei Hong Spicy Peanuts | Spoonful