Is Shield Fresh Aqua Deodorising Soap 4 x 115g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium Palmate, Sodium Palm Kernelate, Aqua, Parfum, Palm Kernel Acid, Glycerin, Sodium Chloride, Cyclodextrin, Hexyl Cinnamal, Cinnamyl Alcohol, Coumarin, Citronellol, Eugenol, Linalool, Tetrasodium EDTA, Tetrasodium Etidronate, Benzyl Salicylate, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Phenoxyethanol, Simethicone, CI 77891, CI 74260, CI 74160

Check Shield Fresh Aqua Deodorising Soap 4 x 115g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shield Fresh Aqua Deodorising Soap 4 x 115g is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bar