Is Shiitake Double Extract Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Water, Alcohol, Lentinula Sp, (Lentinula Sp, Mycelial Biomass, Lentinula Sp, Fruiting Body)
Check Shiitake Double Extract against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shiitake Double Extract in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Shiitake Double Extract is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


