Is SHIITAKE GINGER FLAVOR JAPANESE STYLE BASMATI RICE, SHIITAKE GINGER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BASMATI RICE; SEASONING BLEND (SALT; BUTTON MUSHROOM*; SHIITAKE*; ONION*; DEHYDRATED SOY SAUCE [WHEAT; SOYBEANS; SALT]; SESAME SEEDS; MALTODEXTRIN; NATURAL FLAVORS [GINGER]; SUGAR; GARLIC*; SILICON DIOXIDE; CALCIUM STEARATE; OILS [SAFFLOWER; SUNFLOWER; TOASTED SESAME; COCONUT]).
Check SHIITAKE GINGER FLAVOR JAPANESE STYLE BASMATI RICE, SHIITAKE GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHIITAKE GINGER FLAVOR JAPANESE STYLE BASMATI RICE, SHIITAKE GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Granule
Flavor
SavoryUmamiGarlickySalty
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch


