Is Shiitake mushroom chips Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca starch, Shiitake Mushrooms, Rice Bran Oil, Garlic & Herbs Seasoning [Fructose Powder, Salt, Spices Powder (Thyme, Garlic, Parsley), Yeast Extract, Natural Flavours]

Check Shiitake mushroom chips against your own diets in the app.