Is Shiitake mushroom chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tapioca starch, Shiitake Mushrooms, Rice Bran Oil, Garlic & Herbs Seasoning [Fructose Powder, Salt, Spices Powder (Thyme, Garlic, Parsley), Yeast Extract, Natural Flavours]
Check Shiitake mushroom chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shiitake mushroom chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


