Is Shiitake mushroom crisps Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shiitake Mushroom (75%), Vegetable Oils, Maltose, Sea Salt, Yeast Extract, Spices, Onion, Garlic, Natural Flavour.
Check Shiitake mushroom crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shiitake mushroom crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmamiEarthyGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping


