Is Shilajit Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% PURE AND RAW SHILAJIT
Check Shilajit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shilajit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Supplement · Spreadable, Piece
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
GooeyOily
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go


