Is Shilajit Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% PURE AND RAW SHILAJIT

Check Shilajit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Spreadable, Piece

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
GooeyOily
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go