Is Shiloh Farms Ivory Gluten-Free Teff Grain Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Ivory Teff This Product Was Packaged Using Equipment That Also Handles Tree Nuts

Check Shiloh Farms Ivory Gluten-Free Teff Grain against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shiloh Farms Ivory Gluten-Free Teff Grain is available at 2 retailers

VitacostGluten Free Mall

About this product

Grain · Dried, Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
GrainyHard
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepBreakfast