Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Shiloh Farms Organic Dark Chocolate Chips Allergen Free -- 10 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Liquor, Organic Cocoa Butter

Check Shiloh Farms Organic Dark Chocolate Chips Allergen Free -- 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shiloh Farms Organic Dark Chocolate Chips Allergen Free -- 10 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostGluten Free Mall

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking
Pescatarian? Shiloh Farms Organic Dark Chocolate Chips Allergen Free -- 10 oz | Spoonful