Is Shiloh Farms Organic Gluten-Free Millet Grain (Hulled) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Organic Whole Grain Millet.

Check Shiloh Farms Organic Gluten-Free Millet Grain (Hulled) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shiloh Farms Organic Gluten-Free Millet Grain (Hulled) is available at 3 retailers

VitacostGluten Free MallAmazon

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
GrainyHard
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSide DishMeal Prep