Is Shiloh Farms Organic Hulless Barley Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Barley Whole Grain Hulless , ( , Organic , )

Check Shiloh Farms Organic Hulless Barley against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shiloh Farms Organic Hulless Barley is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's

About this product

Grain · Whole, Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
ChewyGrainyDense
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSoupMeal Prep