Is Shiloh Farms Organic Hulless Barley Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Barley Whole Grain Hulless , ( , Organic , )

Check Shiloh Farms Organic Hulless Barley against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shiloh Farms Organic Hulless Barley is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's

About this product

Grain · Whole, Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
ChewyGrainyDense
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSoupMeal Prep