Is Shiloh Farms Organic Millet Grain Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Millet Hulled Whole Grain Organic
Check Shiloh Farms Organic Millet Grain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shiloh Farms Organic Millet Grain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Ancient Grain Bread
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Where to buy
Shiloh Farms Organic Millet Grain is available at 3 retailers
KrogerRalphsFry's
About this product
Grain · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingBreakfastSide Dish


