Is Shiloh Farms Organic Mini Dark Chocolate Chips Gluten Free Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar , Organic Cocoa Liquor , Organic Cocoa Butter .

Check Shiloh Farms Organic Mini Dark Chocolate Chips Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shiloh Farms Organic Mini Dark Chocolate Chips Gluten Free is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Chips · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRichSweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnackingTopping