Is Shiloh Farms Organic Pinto Beans Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pinto Beans .

Check Shiloh Farms Organic Pinto Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shiloh Farms Organic Pinto Beans is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSide Dish