Is Shimiya Bonito Soup Stock 50g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose, Flavour Enhancer (621), Salt, Dried Bonito Powder, Bonito Extract, Flavour Enhancer (631, 627), Yeast Extract
Check Shimiya Bonito Soup Stock 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shimiya Bonito Soup Stock 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Shimiya Bonito Soup Stock 50g is available at 2 retailers
OcadoWoolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
UmamiSavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


