Is SHIMMER EGGS CRISPIES IN MILK CHOCOLATE, SHIMMER EGGS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}, CRISP RICE {RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT (CONTAINS GLUTEN), SALT}, GUM ARABIC, TAPIOCA STARCH, EDIBLE SHELLAC AND SHIMMER COATING (MICA, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).
Check SHIMMER EGGS CRISPIES IN MILK CHOCOLATE, SHIMMER EGGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHIMMER EGGS CRISPIES IN MILK CHOCOLATE, SHIMMER EGGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


