This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Shimmer Pearlescent Coral 1 Inch Gumballs 2 Pound Bag Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Corn Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Glycerin, Tapioca Dextrin, Colors (Include Blue 1, Mica Based Pearlescent Pigments), Bht (To Maintain Freshness)

Check Shimmer Pearlescent Coral 1 Inch Gumballs 2 Pound Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shimmer Pearlescent Coral 1 Inch Gumballs 2 Pound Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Shimmer Pearlescent Coral 1 Inch Gumballs 2 Pound Bag | Spoonful