Is Shimmer Pearlescent Light Green 1 Inch Gumballs (3 POUNDS) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Glucose (Corn Syrup), Gum Base, Corn Starch, Natural & Artificial Flavors Glycerin, Tapioca Dextrin, Titanium Dioxide, Confectioner's Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Colors Including: Fd&c Colors, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Shimmer Pearlescent Light Green 1 Inch Gumballs (3 POUNDS) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shimmer Pearlescent Light Green 1 Inch Gumballs (3 POUNDS) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Shimmer Pearlescent Light Green 1 Inch Gumballs (3 POUNDS) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


