Is Shimmerwood Beverages Razz Lime Shimmer Seltzer, Razz Lime Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, RASPBERRY SHRUB, LIME BITTERS, HEMP DERIVED CANNABIDIOL (CONTAINS COCONUT OIL), CITRIC ACID
Check Shimmerwood Beverages Razz Lime Shimmer Seltzer, Razz Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shimmerwood Beverages Razz Lime Shimmer Seltzer, Razz Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


