Is Shin Chang Canned Soybean Sprouts Dr. Wt 117g / Net Wt. 400g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Sprouts, Water, Salt, Food Acid (E330), Vitamin C

Check Shin Chang Canned Soybean Sprouts Dr. Wt 117g / Net Wt. 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shin Chang Canned Soybean Sprouts Dr. Wt 117g / Net Wt. 400g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishStir FryCooking