Is Shin Ramyun noodle soup Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

items nutrition facts table

Check Shin Ramyun noodle soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchOn The Go