Is Shine Water Kiwi Cucumber Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malic Acid, Potassium Citrate, Tri Magnesium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Green Tea, Steviol Glycosides (stevia Leaf), Zinc Gluconate, Sodium Citrate, Rebaudioside A (stevia), Gum Acacia, Cholecalciferol (vitamin D-3), Glycerol Ester Of Wood Rosin, Folic Acid, Methylcobalamin (vitamin B-12)

Check Shine Water Kiwi Cucumber against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shine Water Kiwi Cucumber is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go