Is Shine Water Peach Mango Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Malic Acid, Magnesium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Calcium Citrate, Mango Fruit Extract, Sodium Citrate, Steviol Glycosides, Rebaudioside A (Stevia), Zinc Gluconate, dl-alpha-Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E), Ergocalciferol (Vitamin D2), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B-12).

Check Shine Water Peach Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Shine Water Peach Mango | Spoonful