Is Shine Water Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate Magnesium Citrate, Vegetable Juice for Color, Natural Flavor, Calcium Citrate, Lemon Fruit Extract, Sodium Citrate, Steviol Glycosides, Strawberry Fruit Extract, Rebaudioside A (Stevia), Zinc Gluconate, dl-alpha - Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E), Ergocalciferol (Vitamin D2), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12)
Check Shine Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shine Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


