Is SHINSHUSHI GONAMISO, DRESSING Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUNFLOWER OIL, SWEET SHAKE, WINE VN, SOYA FASTE SESAME, SUGAR APPLE EXTRACT, SOYSAUCE, BROAD BEA PASTE, SALT, SPICE.
Check SHINSHUSHI GONAMISO, DRESSING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHINSHUSHI GONAMISO, DRESSING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDipping SauceGarnishingMeal Prep


