Is SHINY SPOONS, BUCKWHEAT PUDDING, BLUEBERRY, JASMINE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED BUCKWHEAT (WATER, BUCKWHEAT), ORGANIC BLUEBERRIES, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, ORGANIC VIRGIN COCONUT OIL, ARROWROOT STARCH, LESS THAN 1% OF THE FOLLOWING: ORGANIC JASMINE FLAVOR, SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM AND GUM ACACIA (NATURAL THICKENERS)
Check SHINY SPOONS, BUCKWHEAT PUDDING, BLUEBERRY, JASMINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHINY SPOONS, BUCKWHEAT PUDDING, BLUEBERRY, JASMINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Cup
Flavor
FruityFloralNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


