Is SHIPS FREE Get 2 (32 fl.oz) Jars Bread n' Butter Pickle Chips Kruegermann (64 fl.oz) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fresh Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Spices, Onion, Natural Flavors, Natural Color Tumeric And Yellow 5
Check SHIPS FREE Get 2 (32 fl.oz) Jars Bread n' Butter Pickle Chips Kruegermann (64 fl.oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHIPS FREE Get 2 (32 fl.oz) Jars Bread n' Butter Pickle Chips Kruegermann (64 fl.oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Vlasic: Bread & Butter Chips Mildly Sweet & Spicy Pickles, 24 Fl oz
Mt. Olive Old Fashioned Sweet Bread & Butter Chips
BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS TRADITIONAL SNACKING PICKLE, BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS
Trader Joe's Organic Sweet Bread & Butter Pickle Chips
Vlasic Zesty Bread & Butter Chips Sweet & Spicy Pickles, 24 oz
Where to buy
SHIPS FREE Get 2 (32 fl.oz) Jars Bread n' Butter Pickle Chips Kruegermann (64 fl.oz) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Slice


