Is SHIPS FREE Get 2 (32 fl.oz) Jars Hot Fiesta Mix By Kruegermann (64 fl.oz) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Cucumbers, Water, Carrots, Distilled Vinegar, Onion, Bell Pepper, Cabbage, Sugar, Salt, Spices, Natural Flavors, Natural Color Tumeric

Check SHIPS FREE Get 2 (32 fl.oz) Jars Hot Fiesta Mix By Kruegermann (64 fl.oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SHIPS FREE Get 2 (32 fl.oz) Jars Hot Fiesta Mix By Kruegermann (64 fl.oz) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
VinegaryTangySavory
Texture
CrunchyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishSide Dish