Is SHIPS FREE Get 2 (32 fl.oz) Jars Kruegermann Fancy Sweet Peeled Pickles (64 fl.oz) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fresh Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Spices, Onion, Natural Flavors, Natural Color Tumeric
Check SHIPS FREE Get 2 (32 fl.oz) Jars Kruegermann Fancy Sweet Peeled Pickles (64 fl.oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHIPS FREE Get 2 (32 fl.oz) Jars Kruegermann Fancy Sweet Peeled Pickles (64 fl.oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
SHIPS FREE Get 2 (32 fl.oz) Jars Kruegermann Fancy Sweet Peeled Pickles (64 fl.oz) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


