Is SHIPS FREE Get 2 (32 fl.oz.) Jars of Kruegermann Kosher Sour Dill-Gurken Pickles (64 floz total) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Cucumbers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Garlic, Natural Flavors, Natural Color Tumeric And Yellow 5
Check SHIPS FREE Get 2 (32 fl.oz.) Jars of Kruegermann Kosher Sour Dill-Gurken Pickles (64 floz total) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHIPS FREE Get 2 (32 fl.oz.) Jars of Kruegermann Kosher Sour Dill-Gurken Pickles (64 floz total) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
SHIPS FREE Get 2 (32 fl.oz.) Jars of Kruegermann Kosher Sour Dill-Gurken Pickles (64 floz total) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
VinegaryTartSavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide Dish


