Is SHIPS FREE Get 2 (32 fl.oz) Jars Frischgurken Pickles Kruegermann Berlin Style (64 fl.oz total) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Cucumbers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Spices, Onion, Natural Flavors, Natural Color Tumeric
Check SHIPS FREE Get 2 (32 fl.oz) Jars Frischgurken Pickles Kruegermann Berlin Style (64 fl.oz total) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHIPS FREE Get 2 (32 fl.oz) Jars Frischgurken Pickles Kruegermann Berlin Style (64 fl.oz total) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
SHIPS FREE Get 2 (32 fl.oz) Jars Frischgurken Pickles Kruegermann Berlin Style (64 fl.oz total) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
VinegaryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing


