Is SHIPS FREE Get 2 (32 fl.oz.) Jars of Hot Habanero Dill Pickles (64 floz total) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Cucumbers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Sea Salt, Habanero Pepper, Chili Pepper, Garlic, Spices, Natural Flavors, Beta Carotene (Color)
Check SHIPS FREE Get 2 (32 fl.oz.) Jars of Hot Habanero Dill Pickles (64 floz total) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHIPS FREE Get 2 (32 fl.oz.) Jars of Hot Habanero Dill Pickles (64 floz total) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
SHIPS FREE Get 2 (32 fl.oz.) Jars of Hot Habanero Dill Pickles (64 floz total) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwich


