Is SHIPS FREE Get 2 (32 fl.oz.) Jars of Spicy Uborka Pickles (64 floz total) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Cucumbers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Spices, Onion, Chili, Natural Flavors, Beta Carotene (Color)

Check SHIPS FREE Get 2 (32 fl.oz.) Jars of Spicy Uborka Pickles (64 floz total) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SHIPS FREE Get 2 (32 fl.oz.) Jars of Spicy Uborka Pickles (64 floz total) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SpicySourSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingSandwich