Is SHIPS FREE Get 3 (16 fl.oz) Kruegermann Rotkohl Red Cabbage with Apple (48 fl.oz) Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Red Cabbage, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Natural Color
Check SHIPS FREE Get 3 (16 fl.oz) Kruegermann Rotkohl Red Cabbage with Apple (48 fl.oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHIPS FREE Get 3 (16 fl.oz) Kruegermann Rotkohl Red Cabbage with Apple (48 fl.oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal with Flax & Chia Apple Pieces and Cinnamon - 2.36 Oz
Siete Red Enchilada Sauce Made With Apple Cider Vinegar
MAPLE BOURBON BACON ROMAINE LETTUCE, BROCCOLI, RED & SAVOY CABBAGE, GREEN ONION, CARROTS, UNCURED SMOKY BACON, GOLDEN HONEY ALMONDS, WITH MAPLE-BOURBON VINAIGRETTE CHOPPED KIT, MAPLE BOURBON BACON
QUINOA & SPINACH POWER BLEND WITH WHOLE GRAINS, RED BELL PEPPERS, SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES AND CHICKPEAS IN AN APPLE CIDER VINAIGRETTE SAUCE, QUINOA & SPINACH
Deutsche Kuche Red Cabbage With Apples
Where to buy
SHIPS FREE Get 3 (16 fl.oz) Kruegermann Rotkohl Red Cabbage with Apple (48 fl.oz) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Bottle


